47162 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47162 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47162] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 16:14 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 16:16 16:17 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 16:20 16:21 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 16:22 16:23 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 16:24 16:25 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 16:28 16:29 7
VAR1 16:32 16:33 9
JOO1 16:34 16:35 10
ATC1 16:36 16:37 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 16:38 16:39 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 16:44 16:46 15
JET1 16:50 16:51 16
SJVP1 16:52 16:53 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:55 16:56 19
NCHS1 16:57 16:58 20
FNB1 16:59 17:00 22
BTNR1 17:02 17:03 24
BRBD1 17:04 17:05 26
HTCY1 17:06 17:07 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 17:08 17:09 32
CDNR1 17:12 17:13 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 17:35 Dest 37