FM-LPI - 47162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47162 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 16:20 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 16:20 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 16:22 16:23 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 16:26 16:27 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 16:28 16:29 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 16:30 16:31 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 16:34 16:35 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 16:38 16:39 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 16:40 16:41 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 16:42 16:43 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 16:44 16:45 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:55 16:57 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 17:01 17:02 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 17:03 17:04 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:07 17:08 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 17:09 17:10 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 17:11 17:12 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 17:13 17:14 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 17:15 17:16 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 17:17 17:18 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 17:19 17:20 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 17:22 17:23 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:45 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47162 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47162 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47162 arrives at destination at 17:45.
FM-LPI - 47162 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement