47161 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47161 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47161] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 15:15 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 15:17 15:18 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 15:21 15:22 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 15:23 15:24 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 15:25 15:26 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 15:29 15:30 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 15:33 15:34 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 15:35 15:36 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 15:37 15:38 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 15:39 15:40 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:45 15:47 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 15:50 15:51 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 15:52 15:53 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 15:57 15:58 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 16:00 16:01 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 16:02 16:03 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 16:06 16:07 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 16:08 16:09 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 16:12 16:13 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 16:16 16:17 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 16:20 16:21 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 16:35 Dest 37