FM-LPI - 47161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 37 Km

Train number 47161 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 15:15 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 15:15 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 15:17 15:18 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 15:21 15:22 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 15:23 15:24 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 15:25 15:26 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 15:29 15:30 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 15:33 15:34 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 15:35 15:36 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 15:37 15:38 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 15:39 15:40 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:45 15:47 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 15:50 15:51 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 15:52 15:53 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:57 15:58 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 16:00 16:01 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 16:02 16:03 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 16:06 16:07 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 16:08 16:09 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 16:12 16:13 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 16:16 16:17 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 16:20 16:21 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 16:35 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47161 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47161 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47161 arrives at destination at 16:35.
FM-LPI - 47161 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement