47160 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47160 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47160] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 13:25 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:27 13:28 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 13:31 13:32 3
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 13:33 13:34 4
MALAKPET [MXT]1 13:35 13:36 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:39 13:40 7
VAR1 13:43 13:44 9
JOO1 13:45 13:46 10
ATC1 13:47 13:48 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 13:49 13:50 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 13:55 13:57 14
JET1 14:01 14:02 15
SJVP1 14:03 14:04 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 14:07 14:08 19
NCHS1 14:09 14:10 20
FNB1 14:11 14:12 21
BTNR1 14:14 14:15 24
BRBD1 14:16 14:17 26
HTCY1 14:18 14:19 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 14:22 14:23 32
CDNR1 14:26 14:27 35
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 14:42 Dest 37