47160 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47160 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47160] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 13:35 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:37 13:38 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 13:41 13:42 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 13:43 13:44 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 13:45 13:46 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:49 13:50 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 13:53 13:54 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 13:55 13:56 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 13:57 13:58 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 13:59 14:00 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 14:10 14:12 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 14:16 14:17 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 14:19 14:20 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 14:26 14:27 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 14:28 14:29 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 14:30 14:31 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 14:34 14:35 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 14:37 14:38 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 14:41 14:42 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 14:46 14:47 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 14:51 14:52 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 15:00 Dest 37