FM-LPI - 47160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 37 Km

Train number 47160 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 13:35 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 13:35 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 13:37 13:38 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 13:41 13:42 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 13:43 13:44 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 13:45 13:46 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 13:49 13:50 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 13:53 13:54 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 13:55 13:56 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 13:57 13:58 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 13:59 14:00 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:10 14:12 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 14:16 14:17 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 14:19 14:20 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 14:26 14:27 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 14:28 14:29 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 14:30 14:31 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 14:34 14:35 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 14:37 14:38 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 14:41 14:42 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 14:46 14:47 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 14:51 14:52 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 15:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47160 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47160 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47160 arrives at destination at 15:00.
FM-LPI - 47160 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement