FM-LPI - 47157 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47157 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 10:55 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 10:55 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 10:57 10:58 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 11:01 11:02 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 11:03 11:04 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 11:05 11:06 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 11:09 11:10 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 11:13 11:14 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 11:15 11:16 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 11:17 11:18 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 11:19 11:20 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:30 11:32 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 11:35 11:36 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 11:37 11:38 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:43 11:44 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 11:45 11:46 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 11:47 11:48 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 11:50 11:51 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 11:52 11:53 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 11:56 11:57 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 12:00 12:01 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 12:05 12:06 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 12:20 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47157 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47157 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47157 arrives at destination at 12:20.
FM-LPI - 47157 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement