47157 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47157 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47157] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 10:55 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:57 10:58 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 11:01 11:02 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 11:03 11:04 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 11:05 11:06 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 11:09 11:10 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 11:13 11:14 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 11:15 11:16 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 11:17 11:18 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:19 11:20 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:30 11:32 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 11:35 11:36 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 11:37 11:38 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:43 11:44 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 11:45 11:46 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 11:47 11:48 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 11:50 11:51 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 11:52 11:53 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 11:56 11:57 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:00 12:01 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 12:05 12:06 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:20 Dest 37