47157 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47157 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47157] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 10:55 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:57 10:58 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 11:01 11:02 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 11:03 11:04 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 11:05 11:06 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 11:09 11:10 7
VAR1 11:13 11:14 9
JOO1 11:15 11:16 10
ATC1 11:17 11:18 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:19 11:20 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:30 11:32 15
JET1 11:35 11:36 16
SJVP1 11:37 11:38 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:43 11:44 19
NCHS1 11:45 11:46 20
FNB1 11:47 11:48 22
BTNR1 11:50 11:51 24
BRBD1 11:52 11:53 26
HTCY1 11:56 11:57 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:00 12:01 32
CDNR1 12:05 12:06 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:20 Dest 37