47156 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47156 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47156] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 10:35 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:37 10:38 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 10:41 10:42 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 10:43 10:44 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 10:45 10:46 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:52 10:53 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 10:54 10:55 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 10:56 10:57 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 10:58 10:59 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:00 11:01 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:10 11:12 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 11:16 11:17 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 11:19 11:20 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:26 11:27 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 11:28 11:29 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 11:30 11:31 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 11:33 11:34 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 11:37 11:38 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 11:41 11:42 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 11:46 11:47 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 11:51 11:52 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:00 Dest 37