47156 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47156 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47156] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 10:35 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:37 10:38 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 10:41 10:42 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 10:43 10:44 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 10:45 10:46 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:52 10:53 7
VAR1 10:54 10:55 9
JOO1 10:56 10:57 10
ATC1 10:58 10:59 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:00 11:01 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:05 11:07 15
JET1 11:10 11:11 16
SJVP1 11:12 11:13 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:16 11:17 19
NCHS1 11:18 11:19 20
FNB1 11:20 11:21 22
BTNR1 11:24 11:25 24
BRBD1 11:27 11:28 26
HTCY1 11:31 11:32 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 11:36 11:37 32
CDNR1 11:41 11:42 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 11:52 Dest 37