FM-LPI - 47156 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47156 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 10:35 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 11:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 10:35 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 10:37 10:38 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 10:41 10:42 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 10:43 10:44 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 10:45 10:46 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:52 10:53 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 10:54 10:55 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 10:56 10:57 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 10:58 10:59 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 11:00 11:01 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:10 11:12 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 11:16 11:17 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 11:19 11:20 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:26 11:27 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 11:28 11:29 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 11:30 11:31 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 11:33 11:34 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 11:37 11:38 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 11:41 11:42 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 11:46 11:47 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 11:51 11:52 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 11:57 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47156 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47156 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47156 arrives at destination at 11:57.
FM-LPI - 47156 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement