FM-LPI - 47155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47155 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 09:10 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 09:10 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 09:12 09:13 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 09:16 09:17 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 09:18 09:19 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 09:20 09:21 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:26 09:27 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 09:30 09:31 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 09:32 09:33 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 09:34 09:35 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 09:36 09:37 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:45 09:47 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 09:50 09:51 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 09:52 09:53 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:55 09:56 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 09:57 09:58 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 09:59 10:00 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 10:02 10:03 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 10:04 10:05 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 10:08 10:09 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 10:12 10:13 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 10:16 10:17 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 10:35 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47155 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47155 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47155 arrives at destination at 10:35.
FM-LPI - 47155 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement