47155 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47155 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 09:12 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 09:14 09:15 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 09:18 09:19 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 09:20 09:21 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 09:22 09:23 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 09:26 09:27 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 09:30 09:31 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 09:32 09:33 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 09:34 09:35 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:36 09:37 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:47 09:49 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 09:52 09:53 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 09:54 09:55 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:57 09:58 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 09:59 10:00 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 10:01 10:02 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 10:04 10:05 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 10:06 10:07 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 10:10 10:11 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:14 10:15 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 10:18 10:19 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 10:35 Dest 37