47155 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47155 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 09:12 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 09:14 09:15 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 09:18 09:19 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 09:20 09:21 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 09:22 09:23 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 09:26 09:27 7
VAR1 09:30 09:31 9
JOO1 09:32 09:33 10
ATC1 09:34 09:35 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:36 09:37 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:42 09:44 15
JET1 09:47 09:48 16
SJVP1 09:49 09:50 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:52 09:53 19
NCHS1 09:54 09:55 20
FNB1 09:56 09:57 22
BTNR1 09:59 10:00 24
BRBD1 10:01 10:02 26
HTCY1 10:05 10:06 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:09 10:10 32
CDNR1 10:13 10:14 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 10:35 Dest 37