FM-LPI - 47154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47154 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 07:50 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 09:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 07:50 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 07:52 07:53 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 07:56 07:57 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 07:58 07:59 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 08:00 08:01 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:04 08:05 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 08:08 08:09 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 08:10 08:11 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 08:12 08:13 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 08:14 08:15 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:20 08:22 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 08:25 08:26 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 08:27 08:28 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 08:30 08:31 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 08:32 08:33 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 08:34 08:35 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 08:37 08:38 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 08:39 08:40 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 08:43 08:44 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 08:47 08:48 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 08:51 08:52 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:07 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47154 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47154 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47154 arrives at destination at 09:07.
FM-LPI - 47154 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement