47154 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47154 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47154] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 07:50 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 07:52 07:53 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 07:56 07:57 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 07:58 07:59 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 08:00 08:01 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 08:04 08:05 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 08:08 08:09 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 08:10 08:11 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 08:12 08:13 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 08:14 08:15 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 08:20 08:22 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 08:25 08:26 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 08:27 08:28 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:30 08:31 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 08:32 08:33 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 08:34 08:35 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 08:37 08:38 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 08:39 08:40 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 08:43 08:44 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:47 08:48 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 08:51 08:52 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 09:07 Dest 37