47154 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47154 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47154] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 07:50 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 07:52 07:53 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 07:56 07:57 3
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 07:58 07:59 4
MALAKPET [MXT]1 08:00 08:01 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 08:04 08:05 7
VAR1 08:08 08:09 9
JOO1 08:10 08:11 10
ATC1 08:12 08:13 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 08:14 08:15 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 08:20 08:22 14
JET1 08:25 08:26 15
SJVP1 08:27 08:28 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:30 08:31 19
NCHS1 08:32 08:33 20
FNB1 08:34 08:35 21
BTNR1 08:37 08:38 24
BRBD1 08:39 08:40 26
HTCY1 08:43 08:44 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:47 08:48 32
CDNR1 08:51 08:52 35
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 09:07 Dest 37