47153 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47153 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 06:45 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 06:47 06:48 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 06:51 06:52 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 06:53 06:54 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 06:55 06:56 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:59 07:00 7
VAR1 07:03 07:04 9
JOO1 07:05 07:06 10
ATC1 07:07 07:08 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 07:09 07:10 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 07:20 07:25 15
JET1 07:28 07:29 16
SJVP1 07:30 07:31 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 07:35 07:36 19
NCHS1 07:37 07:38 20
FNB1 07:40 07:41 22
BTNR1 07:44 07:45 24
BRBD1 07:46 07:47 26
HTCY1 07:50 07:51 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 07:54 07:55 32
CDNR1 07:58 07:59 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:15 Dest 37