FM-LPI - 47153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47153 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 06:45 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 06:45 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 06:47 06:48 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 06:51 06:52 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 06:53 06:54 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 06:55 06:56 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:59 07:00 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 07:03 07:04 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 07:05 07:06 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 07:07 07:08 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:09 07:10 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:20 07:22 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 07:25 07:26 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 07:27 07:28 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:32 07:33 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 07:34 07:35 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 07:37 07:38 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 07:41 07:42 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 07:43 07:44 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 07:47 07:48 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 07:51 07:52 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 07:55 07:56 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 08:15 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47153 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47153 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47153 arrives at destination at 08:15.
FM-LPI - 47153 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement