47153 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47153 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 06:45 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 06:47 06:48 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 06:51 06:52 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 06:53 06:54 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 06:55 06:56 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:59 07:00 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 07:03 07:04 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 07:05 07:06 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 07:07 07:08 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 07:09 07:10 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 07:20 07:22 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 07:25 07:26 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 07:27 07:28 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 07:32 07:33 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 07:34 07:35 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 07:37 07:38 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 07:41 07:42 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 07:43 07:44 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 07:47 07:48 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 07:51 07:52 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 07:55 07:56 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:15 Dest 37