47152 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47152 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 07:30 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 07:32 07:33 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 07:36 07:37 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 07:38 07:39 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 07:40 07:41 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 07:44 07:45 7
VAR1 07:48 07:49 9
JOO1 07:50 07:51 10
ATC1 07:52 07:53 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 07:54 07:55 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 08:00 08:02 15
JET1 08:05 08:06 16
SJVP1 08:07 08:08 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:12 08:13 19
NCHS1 08:14 08:15 20
FNB1 08:16 08:17 22
BTNR1 08:19 08:20 24
BRBD1 08:21 08:22 26
HTCY1 08:25 08:26 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:29 08:30 32
CDNR1 08:33 08:34 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:45 Dest 37