47152 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47152 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 07:30 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 07:32 07:33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 07:36 07:37 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 07:38 07:39 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 07:40 07:41 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 07:44 07:45 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 07:48 07:49 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 07:50 07:51 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 07:52 07:53 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 07:54 07:55 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 08:05 08:07 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 08:10 08:11 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 08:12 08:13 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:14 08:15 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 08:19 08:20 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 08:21 08:22 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 08:24 08:25 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 08:26 08:27 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 08:30 08:31 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:34 08:35 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 08:38 08:39 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:52 Dest 37