FM-LPI - 47152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47152 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 07:30 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 08:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 07:30 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 07:32 07:33 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 07:36 07:37 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 07:38 07:39 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 07:40 07:41 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 07:44 07:45 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 07:48 07:49 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 07:50 07:51 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 07:52 07:53 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:54 07:55 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:05 08:07 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 08:10 08:11 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 08:12 08:13 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 08:14 08:15 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 08:19 08:20 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 08:21 08:22 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 08:24 08:25 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 08:26 08:27 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 08:30 08:31 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 08:34 08:35 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 08:38 08:39 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 08:52 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47152 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47152 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47152 arrives at destination at 08:52.
FM-LPI - 47152 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement