47151 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47151 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 05:50 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 05:52 05:53 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 05:56 05:57 3
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 05:58 05:59 4
MALAKPET [MXT]1 06:00 06:01 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:04 06:05 7
VAR1 06:08 06:09 9
JOO1 06:10 06:11 10
ATC1 06:12 06:13 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 06:14 06:15 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 06:25 06:27 14
JET1 06:30 06:31 15
SJVP1 06:32 06:33 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 06:35 06:36 19
NCHS1 06:37 06:38 20
FNB1 06:39 06:40 21
BTNR1 06:42 06:43 24
BRBD1 06:44 06:45 26
HTCY1 06:48 06:49 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:52 06:53 32
CDNR1 06:56 06:57 35
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 07:12 Dest 37