FM-LPI - 47151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47151 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 05:50 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 07:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 05:50 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 05:52 05:53 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 05:56 05:57 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 05:58 05:59 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 06:00 06:01 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:04 06:05 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 06:08 06:09 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 06:10 06:11 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 06:12 06:13 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 06:14 06:15 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:25 06:27 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 06:30 06:31 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 06:34 06:35 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:39 06:40 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 06:41 06:42 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 06:43 06:44 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 06:46 06:47 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 06:48 06:49 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 06:52 06:53 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:56 06:57 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 07:00 07:01 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:12 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47151 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47151 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47151 arrives at destination at 07:12.
FM-LPI - 47151 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement