47151 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47151 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47151] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 05:50 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 05:52 05:53 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 05:56 05:57 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 05:58 05:59 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 06:00 06:01 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:04 06:05 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 06:08 06:09 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 06:10 06:11 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 06:12 06:13 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 06:14 06:15 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 06:25 06:27 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 06:30 06:31 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 06:34 06:35 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 06:39 06:40 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 06:41 06:42 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 06:43 06:44 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 06:46 06:47 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 06:48 06:49 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 06:52 06:53 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:56 06:57 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 07:00 07:01 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 07:12 Dest 37