FM-LPI - 47150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47150 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 05:25 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 06:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 05:25 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 05:27 05:28 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 05:29 05:30 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 05:31 05:32 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 05:33 05:34 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:42 05:43 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 05:45 05:46 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 05:47 05:48 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 05:49 05:50 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 05:52 05:53 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:00 06:02 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 06:05 06:06 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 06:07 06:08 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:10 06:11 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 06:12 06:13 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 06:14 06:15 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 06:17 06:18 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 06:19 06:20 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 06:23 06:24 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:27 06:28 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 06:31 06:32 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:47 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47150 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47150 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47150 arrives at destination at 06:47.
FM-LPI - 47150 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement