47150 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47150 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47150] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 05:30 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 05:32 05:33 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 05:36 05:37 4
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 05:38 05:39 5
MALAKPET [MXT]1 05:40 05:41 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 05:44 05:45 7
VAR1 05:48 05:49 9
JOO1 05:50 05:51 10
ATC1 05:52 05:53 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 05:54 05:55 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 06:00 06:02 15
JET1 06:05 06:06 16
SJVP1 06:07 06:08 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 06:10 06:11 19
NCHS1 06:12 06:13 20
FNB1 06:14 06:15 22
BTNR1 06:17 06:18 24
BRBD1 06:19 06:20 26
HTCY1 06:23 06:24 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:27 06:28 32
CDNR1 06:31 06:32 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 06:47 Dest 37