47150 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47150 known as FM-LPI runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47150] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 05:30 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 05:32 05:33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 05:36 05:37 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 05:38 05:39 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 05:40 05:41 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 05:44 05:45 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 05:48 05:49 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 05:50 05:51 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 05:52 05:53 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 05:54 05:55 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 06:00 06:02 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 06:05 06:06 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 06:07 06:08 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 06:10 06:11 19
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 06:12 06:13 20
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 06:14 06:15 22
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 06:17 06:18 24
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 06:19 06:20 26
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 06:23 06:24 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:27 06:28 32
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 06:31 06:32 36
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 06:47 Dest 37