47149 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47149 known as FM-LPI runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 37 km distance

FM-LPI [47149] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPIFMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 04:25 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 04:27 04:28 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 04:31 04:32 3
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 04:33 04:34 4
MALAKPET [MXT]1 04:35 04:36 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 04:39 04:40 7
VAR1 04:43 04:44 9
JOO1 04:45 04:46 10
ATC1 04:47 04:48 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 04:49 04:50 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 04:55 04:57 14
JET1 05:00 05:01 15
SJVP1 05:02 05:03 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 05:05 05:06 19
NCHS1 05:07 05:08 20
FNB1 05:09 05:10 21
BTNR1 05:12 05:13 24
BRBD1 05:14 05:15 26
HTCY1 05:18 05:19 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 05:22 05:23 32
CDNR1 05:26 05:27 35
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 05:47 Dest 37