FM-LPI - 47149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FM) (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47149 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station FM at 04:25 and reaches station at 05:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FM Src 04:25 0 1
- HPG 04:27 04:28 1 1
- YKA 04:31 04:32 4 1
- DQR 04:33 04:34 5 1
- MXT 04:35 04:36 6 1
- KCG 04:39 04:40 7 1
- VAR 04:43 04:44 9 1
- JOO 04:45 04:46 10 1
- ATC 04:47 04:48 11 1
- STPD 04:49 04:50 12 1
Advertisement
- SC 04:55 04:57 15 1
- JET 05:00 05:01 16 1
- SJVP 05:02 05:03 17 1
- BMT 05:05 05:06 19 1
- NCHS 05:07 05:08 20 1
- FNB 05:09 05:10 22 1
- BTNR 05:12 05:13 24 1
- BRBD 05:14 05:15 26 1
- HTCY 05:18 05:19 29 1
- HFZ 05:22 05:23 32 1
- CDNR 05:26 05:27 36 1
- LPI 05:47 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47149 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47149 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47149 arrives at destination at 05:47.
FM-LPI - 47149 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement