FM-LPI - 47149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47149 is named as FM-LPI and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 04:25 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 05:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 04:25 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 04:27 04:28 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 04:31 04:32 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 04:33 04:34 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 04:35 04:36 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 04:39 04:40 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 04:43 04:44 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 04:45 04:46 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 04:47 04:48 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 04:49 04:50 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 04:55 04:57 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 05:00 05:01 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 05:02 05:03 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 05:05 05:06 19 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 05:07 05:08 20 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 05:09 05:10 22 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 05:12 05:13 24 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 05:14 05:15 26 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 05:18 05:19 29 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 05:22 05:23 32 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 05:26 05:27 36 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 05:47 Dest 37 1

FAQS

FM-LPI - 47149 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-LPI - 47149 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-LPI - 47149 arrives at destination at 05:47.
FM-LPI - 47149 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement