FM-HYB - 47202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47202 is named as FM-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 20:10 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 20:10 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 20:12 20:13 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 20:14 20:15 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 20:16 20:17 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 20:20 20:21 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 20:25 20:26 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 20:27 20:28 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 20:29 20:30 10 1
Advertisement
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 20:31 20:32 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 20:33 20:34 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:40 20:42 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 20:45 20:46 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 20:47 20:48 17 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 20:51 20:52 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 20:54 20:55 22 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 20:58 20:59 23 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 21:15 Dest 24 1

FAQS

FM-HYB - 47202 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-HYB - 47202 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-HYB - 47202 arrives at destination at 21:15.
FM-HYB - 47202 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement