FM-HYB - 47201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47201 is named as FM-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 15:40 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 16:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 15:40 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 15:42 15:43 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 15:44 15:45 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 15:46 15:47 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 15:50 15:51 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 15:55 15:56 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 15:57 15:58 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 15:59 16:00 10 1
Advertisement
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 16:01 16:02 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 16:03 16:04 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:10 16:12 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 16:16 16:17 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 16:19 16:20 17 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 16:24 16:25 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 16:27 16:28 22 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 16:30 16:31 23 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 16:42 Dest 24 1

FAQS

FM-HYB - 47201 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-HYB - 47201 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-HYB - 47201 arrives at destination at 16:42.
FM-HYB - 47201 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement