47197 - FM-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47197 known as FM-HYB runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

FM-HYB [47197] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-HYBFMHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 08:40 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 08:42 08:43 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 08:44 08:45 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 08:46 08:47 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 08:49 08:50 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 08:55 08:56 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 08:57 08:58 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 08:59 09:00 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 09:01 09:02 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:04 09:05 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:15 09:17 15
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 09:21 09:22 16
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 09:24 09:25 17
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 09:30 09:31 20
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 09:32 09:33 22
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 09:34 09:35 23
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 09:50 Dest 24