FM-HYB - 47197 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47197 is named as FM-HYB and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 08:40 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 08:40 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 08:42 08:43 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 08:44 08:45 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 08:46 08:47 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 08:49 08:50 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:55 08:56 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 08:57 08:58 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 08:59 09:00 10 1
Advertisement
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 09:01 09:02 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 09:04 09:05 12 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:15 09:17 15 1
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 09:21 09:22 16 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 09:24 09:25 17 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 09:30 09:31 20 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 09:32 09:33 22 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 09:34 09:35 23 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 09:50 Dest 24 1

FAQS

FM-HYB - 47197 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-HYB - 47197 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-HYB - 47197 arrives at destination at 09:50.
FM-HYB - 47197 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement