FM-BMO DEMU - 77605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)BOLARUM (BMO)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 28 Km

Train number 77605 is named as FM-BMO DEMU and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 06:30 and reaches station BOLARUM at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 06:30 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 06:32 06:33 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 06:36 06:37 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 06:38 06:39 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 06:40 06:41 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:44 06:45 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 06:48 06:49 9 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 06:50 06:51 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 06:52 06:53 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 06:59 07:00 12 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:05 07:10 15 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 07:15 07:16 17 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 07:19 07:20 18 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 07:21 07:22 18 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 07:23 07:24 19 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 07:25 07:26 21 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 07:27 07:28 22 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 07:30 07:31 23 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 07:32 07:33 25 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 07:34 07:35 26 1
BOLARUM - BMO 07:40 Dest 28 1

FAQS

FM-BMO DEMU - 77605 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-BMO DEMU - 77605 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-BMO DEMU - 77605 arrives at destination at 07:40.
FM-BMO DEMU - 77605 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement