77605 - FM-BMO DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77605 known as FM-BMO DEMU runs from KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] to BOLARUM [BMO] covering 31 km distance

FM-BMO DEMU [77605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-BMO DEMUFMBMODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 06:30 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 06:32 06:33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 06:36 06:37 4
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 06:38 06:39 5
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 06:40 06:41 6
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:44 06:45 7
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 06:48 06:49 9
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 06:50 06:51 10
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 06:52 06:53 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 06:59 07:00 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 07:05 07:10 15
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 07:15 07:16 20
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 07:19 07:20 21
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 07:21 07:22 21
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 07:23 07:24 22
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 07:25 07:26 24
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 07:27 07:28 25
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 07:30 07:31 26
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 07:32 07:33 28
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 07:34 07:35 29
BOLARUM [BMO]1 07:40 Dest 31