77605 - FM-BMO DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77605 known as FM-BMO DEMU runs from FALAKNUMA [FM] to BOLARUM [BMO] covering 30 km distance

FM-BMO DEMU [77605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-BMO DEMUFMBMODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 Src 06:30 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 06:32 06:33 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 06:36 06:37 3
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 06:38 06:39 4
MALAKPET [MXT]1 06:40 06:41 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 06:44 06:45 7
VAR1 06:48 06:49 9
JOO1 06:50 06:51 10
ATC1 06:52 06:53 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 06:59 07:00 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 07:05 07:10 14
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 07:15 07:16 19
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 07:19 07:20 20
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 07:21 07:22 21
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 07:23 07:24 22
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 07:25 07:26 23
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 07:27 07:28 24
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 07:30 07:31 26
ALWAL [ALW]1 07:32 07:33 27
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 07:34 07:35 28
BOLARUM [BMO]1 07:40 Dest 30