FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)BHONGIR (BG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 67275 is named as FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station KCG FALAKNUMA at 06:15 and reaches station BHONGIR at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM Src 06:15 0 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 06:18 06:19 1 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 06:22 06:23 4 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 06:24 06:25 5 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 06:26 06:27 6 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:31 06:32 7 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 06:34 06:35 9 1
Advertisement
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 06:36 06:37 10 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 06:38 06:39 11 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 06:41 06:42 12 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 06:44 06:45 15 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 06:50 06:51 16 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 07:09 07:10 26 1
GHATKESAR - GT 07:17 07:18 34 1
BIBINAGAR - BN 07:25 07:26 46 1
BHONGIR - BG 08:00 Dest 60 1

FAQS

FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 arrives at destination at 08:00.
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement