67275 Train Time Table, FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN [67275] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAINFMBGMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 Src 06:15 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 06:18 06:19 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 06:22 06:23 3
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 06:24 06:25 4
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 06:26 06:27 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 06:31 06:32 7
VAR 1 06:34 06:35 9
JOO 1 06:36 06:37 10
ATC 1 06:38 06:39 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 06:41 06:42 12
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 1 06:44 06:45 14
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 06:46 06:47 15
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 07:09 07:10 25
GHATKESAR [GT] 1 07:17 07:18 33
BIBINAGAR [BN] 1 07:25 07:26 46
BHONGIR [BG] 1 08:00 Dest 67