12921 Train Time Table, FLYING RANEE Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FLYING RANEE [12921] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FLYING RANEEBCTSTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 17:55 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 18:16 18:19 17
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 18:34 18:36 29
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 19:26 19:28 86
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 19:56 19:58 119
VAPI [VAPI] 1 20:30 20:32 169
VALSAD [BL] 1 21:02 21:04 193
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 21:18 21:20 211
AMALSAD [AML] 1 21:26 21:28 217
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 21:40 21:42 232
MAROLI [MRL] 1 21:50 21:52 241
SACHIN [SCH] 1 22:00 22:01 247
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 22:13 22:15 258
SURAT [ST] 1 22:35 Dest 262