FLYING RANEE - 12922 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 263 Km

Train number 12922 is named as FLYING RANEE and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 05:30 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 05:30 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 05:37 05:38 5 1
SACHIN - SCH 05:47 05:48 15 1
MAROLI - MRL 05:54 05:55 22 1
NAVSARI - NVS 06:03 06:05 30 1
AMALSAD - AML 06:17 06:19 46 1
Advertisement
BILIMORA JN - BIM 06:38 06:39 51 1
VALSAD - BL 06:59 07:01 69 1
VAPI - VAPI 07:20 07:22 93 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 07:57 07:59 143 1
PALGHAR - PLG 08:23 08:25 176 1
BORIVALI - BVI 09:17 09:19 233 1
ANDHERI - ADH 09:32 09:34 245 1
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 10:10 Dstn 263 1

FAQS

FLYING RANEE - 12922 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
FLYING RANEE - 12922 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FLYING RANEE - 12922 arrives at destination at 10:10.
FLYING RANEE - 12922 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement