FLYING RANEE - 12921 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)SURAT (ST)
Daily 263 Km

Train number 12921 is named as FLYING RANEE and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 17:55 and reaches station SURAT at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT Src 17:55 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 18:17 18:19 18 1
BORIVALI - BVI 18:34 18:36 30 1
PALGHAR - PLG 19:26 19:28 87 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 19:56 19:58 120 1
VAPI - VAPI 20:30 20:32 170 1
Advertisement
VALSAD - BL 21:02 21:04 194 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 21:18 21:20 212 1
AMALSAD - AML 21:26 21:28 218 1
NAVSARI - NVS 21:40 21:42 233 1
MAROLI - MRL 21:51 21:53 242 1
SACHIN - SCH 22:01 22:02 248 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 22:13 22:15 259 1
SURAT - ST 22:35 Dstn 263 1

FAQS

FLYING RANEE - 12921 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
FLYING RANEE - 12921 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FLYING RANEE - 12921 arrives at destination at 22:35.
FLYING RANEE - 12921 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement