12921 - FLYING RANEE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12921 known as FLYING RANEE runs from MMCT to SURAT [ST] covering 262 km distance

FLYING RANEE [12921] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FLYING RANEE
MMCTSTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCT1 Src 17:55 0
ANDHERI [ADH]1 18:16 18:19 17
BORIVALI [BVI]1 18:34 18:36 29
PALGHAR [PLG]1 19:26 19:28 86
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 19:56 19:58 119
VAPI [VAPI]1 20:30 20:32 169
VALSAD [BL]1 21:02 21:04 193
BILIMORA JN [BIM]1 21:18 21:20 211
AMALSAD [AML]1 21:26 21:28 217
NAVSARI [NVS]1 21:40 21:42 232
MAROLI [MRL]1 21:50 21:52 241
SACHIN [SCH]1 22:00 22:01 247
UDHNA JN [UDN]1 22:13 22:15 258
SURAT [ST]1 22:35 Dest 262