FL-RE SPL PASS - 59719 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PHULERA JN (FL)REWARI (RE)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 59719 is named as FL-RE SPL PASS and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station PHULERA JN at 11:30 and reaches station REWARI at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PHULERA JN - FL Src 11:30 0 1
PEEPLEE KA BAS - PKBS 11:38 11:39 5 1
KHANDEL - KNDL 11:45 11:46 10 1
SANODIYA - SFE 11:55 11:56 17 1
BHESLANA - BILA 12:03 12:04 24 1
MINDHA - MNHA 12:11 12:12 29 1
RENWAL - RNW 12:19 12:20 34 1
PACHARMALIKPURA - PCMK 12:30 12:31 42 1
BADHAL - BDHL 12:41 12:42 49 1
KISHAN MANPURA - KMNP 12:50 12:51 57 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 12:58 13:01 67 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 13:20 13:22 77 1
KHACHERA - KHRA 13:34 13:35 86 1
Advertisement
KANWAT - KAWT 13:43 13:44 93 1
BHAGEGA - BAGA 13:54 13:55 104 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 14:04 14:05 114 1
MAONDA - MADA 14:15 14:16 123 1
JHILO - JLLO 14:24 14:25 130 1
DABLA - DBLA 14:33 14:34 138 1
NIZAMPUR - NIP 14:44 14:45 149 1
AMARPUR JORASI - APJ 14:52 14:53 156 1
NARNAUL - NNL 15:01 15:02 163 1
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD - MBV 15:11 15:12 171 1
ATELI - AEL 15:20 15:21 178 1
KATHUWAS - KTWS 15:30 15:31 188 1
KUND - KUND 15:37 15:38 192 1
KHORI - KORI 15:53 15:54 205 1
REWARI - RE 16:30 Dest 215 1

FAQS

FL-RE SPL PASS - 59719 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
FL-RE SPL PASS - 59719 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FL-RE SPL PASS - 59719 arrives at destination at 16:30.
FL-RE SPL PASS - 59719 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement