FL-RE PASSENGER - 59715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PHULERA JN (FL)REWARI (RE)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 59715 is named as FL-RE PASSENGER and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station PHULERA JN at 03:30 and reaches station REWARI at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PHULERA JN - FL Src 03:30 0 1
PEEPLEE KA BAS - PKBS 03:38 03:39 5 1
KHANDEL - KNDL 03:45 03:46 10 1
SANODIYA - SFE 03:53 03:54 17 1
BHESLANA - BILA 04:02 04:03 24 1
MINDHA - MNHA 04:10 04:11 29 1
RENWAL - RNW 04:18 04:19 34 1
PACHARMALIKPURA - PCMK 04:27 04:28 42 1
BADHAL - BDHL 04:36 04:37 49 1
KISHAN MANPURA - KMNP 04:45 04:46 57 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 04:54 04:57 67 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 05:08 05:10 77 1
KHACHERA - KHRA 05:20 05:21 86 1
Advertisement
KANWAT - KAWT 05:29 05:30 93 1
BHAGEGA - BAGA 05:40 05:41 104 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 05:50 05:51 114 1
MAONDA - MADA 06:01 06:02 123 1
JHILO - JLLO 06:10 06:11 130 1
DABLA - DBLA 06:19 06:20 138 1
NIZAMPUR - NIP 06:30 06:31 149 1
AMARPUR JORASI - APJ 06:38 06:39 156 1
NARNAUL - NNL 06:51 06:53 163 1
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD - MBV 07:02 07:03 171 1
ATELI - AEL 07:11 07:12 178 1
KATHUWAS - KTWS 07:21 07:22 188 1
KUND - KUND 07:28 07:29 192 1
KHORI - KORI 07:40 07:41 205 1
REWARI - RE 08:30 Dest 215 1

FAQS

FL-RE PASSENGER - 59715 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
FL-RE PASSENGER - 59715 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FL-RE PASSENGER - 59715 arrives at destination at 08:30.
FL-RE PASSENGER - 59715 departs from source at 03:30.
Advertisement