FL-MKN PASS - 04804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SABARMATI BG (SBIB)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 04804 is named as FL-MKN PASS and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 21:50 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 21:50 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 22:45 22:47 63 1
PATAN - PTN 23:28 23:30 104 1
BHILDI - BLDI 00:45 00:50 155 2
RANIWARA - RNV 02:06 02:08 225 2
Advertisement
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 02:33 02:35 257 2
MODRAN - MON 02:56 02:58 285 2
JALOR - JOR 03:25 03:27 319 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 03:52 03:54 352 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 04:25 04:30 378 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:08 05:10 427 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 06:00 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

FL-MKN PASS - 04804 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
FL-MKN PASS - 04804 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FL-MKN PASS - 04804 arrives at destination at 06:00.
FL-MKN PASS - 04804 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement