FL-MKN PASS - 04804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 313 Km

Train number 04804 is named as FL-MKN PASS and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 23:30 and reaches station JAIPUR at 04:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 23:30 0 1
GOTAN - GOTN 00:34 00:36 84 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 01:13 01:18 105 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:51 01:54 149 2
Advertisement
MAKRANA JN - MKN 02:27 02:30 193 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 02:40 02:42 207 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 02:53 02:55 223 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:02 04:04 258 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 04:20 04:21 276 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:50 Dstn 313 2

FAQS

FL-MKN PASS - 04804 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
FL-MKN PASS - 04804 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FL-MKN PASS - 04804 arrives at destination at 04:50.
FL-MKN PASS - 04804 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement