FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 54158 is named as FKD-CNB PASS and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 20:35 and reaches station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 20:35 0 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 20:50 20:52 5 1
YAQUTGANJ - YAG 20:59 21:00 11 1
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 21:06 21:08 18 1
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP 21:14 21:15 21 1
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ 21:19 21:21 26 1
MALIKPUR - MLKP 21:28 21:29 31 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 21:34 21:36 37 1
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP 21:44 21:45 42 1
JASODA - JDA 21:49 21:51 46 1
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP 21:58 21:59 52 1
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC 22:04 22:05 56 1
Advertisement
KANNAUJ - KJN 22:08 22:10 59 1
MANI MAU - MNMU 22:17 22:18 64 1
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP 22:24 22:25 70 1
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL 22:29 22:31 74 1
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS 22:37 22:38 79 1
BILHAUR - BLU 22:48 22:50 84 1
DHAURSALAR - DUO 22:58 22:59 91 1
UTRIPURA - UTP 23:03 23:05 96 1
BARRAJPUR - BJR 23:12 23:14 103 1
CHAUBEPUR - CBR 23:23 23:25 113 1
MANDHANA JN - MDA 23:39 23:41 120 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 23:50 23:52 127 1
RAWATPUR - RPO 00:08 00:10 132 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 00:30 Dest 137 2

FAQS

FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 arrives at destination at 00:30.
FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement