FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)REWARI (RE)
Daily 423 Km

Train number 54783 is named as FKA-RE PASSENGER and travels 423km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 08:35 and reaches station REWARI at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 08:35 0 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 08:45 08:46 9 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 08:52 08:53 15 1
RORANWALA - RRW 09:02 09:03 23 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 09:13 09:15 31 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 09:31 09:32 37 1
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 09:38 09:39 40 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 09:48 09:50 48 1
CHARAWAN - CWN 09:59 10:00 55 1
JHABELWALI - JBW 10:04 10:05 57 1
BARIWALA - BRW 10:11 10:13 63 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 10:23 10:24 71 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 10:50 10:53 80 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 11:01 11:03 89 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 11:16 11:17 93 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 11:21 11:23 96 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 11:31 11:32 103 1
GONEANA - GNA 11:40 11:42 111 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 12:10 12:40 123 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 12:54 12:55 133 1
SHERGARH - SGA 13:01 13:03 139 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 13:09 13:10 142 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 13:15 13:16 146 1
RAMAN - RMN 13:21 13:23 151 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 13:30 13:32 156 1
KALANWALI - KNL 13:41 13:43 165 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 13:53 13:54 173 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 14:01 14:03 180 1
SIRSA - SSA 14:20 14:30 199 1
Advertisement
BAJEKAN - BJKN 14:37 14:38 205 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 14:47 14:48 213 1
JODHKA - JOK 14:54 14:55 218 1
DING - DING 15:01 15:03 223 1
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL 15:12 15:13 231 1
BHATTU - BHT 15:18 15:20 234 1
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN 15:27 15:28 241 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 15:38 15:40 251 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 15:53 15:54 264 1
NYOLI KALAN - NKN 16:01 16:02 270 1
HISAR - HSR 16:15 17:00 280 1
SATROD - STD 17:10 17:12 291 1
MAYAR - MAYR 17:19 17:20 296 1
HANSI - HNS 17:28 17:30 303 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 17:39 17:40 311 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 17:44 17:46 313 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 17:59 18:00 322 1
SUI - SUI 18:09 18:10 332 1
BHIWANI - BNW 18:25 18:30 340 1
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL 18:37 18:38 347 1
MANHERU - MHU 18:45 18:47 354 1
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH 18:56 18:57 360 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 19:04 19:06 367 1
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW 19:16 19:17 375 1
JHARILI - JRL 19:24 19:26 381 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 19:35 19:37 390 1
KOSLI - KSI 19:44 19:46 395 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 19:54 19:55 401 1
JATUSANA - JTS 20:00 20:02 406 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 20:11 20:13 414 1
REWARI - RE 20:50 Dest 423 1

FAQS

FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 covers 423 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 arrives at destination at 20:50.
FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement