FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FKA) (RE)
Daily 423 Km

Train number 54783 is named as FKA-RE PASSENGER and travels 423km distance

Train departs from station FKA at 08:35 and reaches station at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FKA Src 08:35 0 1
- CKLA 08:45 08:46 9 1
- CKA 08:52 08:53 15 1
- RRW 09:02 09:03 23 1
- LKW 09:13 09:15 31 1
- BSGR 09:31 09:32 37 1
- BDBG 09:38 09:39 40 1
- MKS 09:48 09:50 48 1
- CWN 09:59 10:00 55 1
- JBW 10:04 10:05 57 1
- BRW 10:11 10:13 63 1
- WDJ 10:23 10:24 71 1
- KKP 10:50 10:53 80 1
- RLS 11:01 11:03 89 1
- AJTM 11:16 11:17 93 1
- GJUT 11:21 11:23 96 1
- CBX 11:31 11:32 103 1
- GNA 11:40 11:42 111 1
- BTI 12:10 12:40 123 1
- GHB 12:54 12:55 133 1
- SGA 13:01 13:03 139 1
- MKBH 13:09 13:10 142 1
- BNLS 13:15 13:16 146 1
- RMN 13:21 13:23 151 1
- RKK 13:30 13:32 156 1
- KNL 13:41 13:43 165 1
- SCV 13:53 13:54 173 1
- BGD 14:01 14:03 180 1
- SSA 14:20 14:30 199 1
Advertisement
- BJKN 14:37 14:38 205 1
- SHN 14:47 14:48 213 1
- JOK 14:54 14:55 218 1
- DING 15:01 15:03 223 1
- MHUL 15:12 15:13 231 1
- BHT 15:18 15:20 234 1
- KBKN 15:27 15:28 241 1
- ADR 15:38 15:40 251 1
- JKHI 15:53 15:54 264 1
- NKN 16:01 16:02 270 1
- HSR 16:15 17:00 280 1
- STD 17:10 17:12 291 1
- MAYR 17:19 17:20 296 1
- HNS 17:28 17:30 303 1
- AUN 17:39 17:40 311 1
- JKZ 17:44 17:46 313 1
- BWK 17:59 18:00 322 1
- SUI 18:09 18:10 332 1
- BNW 18:25 18:30 340 1
- DZL 18:37 18:38 347 1
- MHU 18:45 18:47 354 1
- FGH 18:56 18:57 360 1
- CKD 19:04 19:06 367 1
- PUW 19:16 19:17 375 1
- JRL 19:24 19:26 381 1
- SDRA 19:35 19:37 390 1
- KSI 19:44 19:46 395 1
- NLQ 19:54 19:55 401 1
- JTS 20:00 20:02 406 1
- KGBS 20:11 20:13 414 1
- RE 20:50 Dest 423 1

FAQS

FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 covers 423 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 arrives at destination at 20:50.
FKA-RE PASSENGER - 54783 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement