54783 - FKA-RE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54783 known as FKA-RE PASSENGER runs from FAZILKA [FKA] to REWARI [RE] covering 440 km distance

FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FKA-RE PASSENGERFKAREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FAZILKA [FKA]1 Src 08:35 0
CHAK BANWALA [CKLA]1 08:45 08:46 9
CHAK PAKHHEWALA [CKA]1 08:52 08:53 15
RORANWALA [RRW]1 09:02 09:03 23
LAKHEWALI [LKW]1 09:13 09:15 31
BHAGSAR [BSGR]1 09:31 09:32 37
BADHAI BALAMGRH [BDBG]1 09:38 09:39 40
MUKTSAR [MKS]1 09:48 09:50 48
CHARAWAN [CWN]1 09:59 10:00 55
JHABELWALI [JBW]1 10:04 10:05 57
BARIWALA [BRW]1 10:11 10:13 63
WANDERJATANA [WDJ]1 10:23 10:24 71
KOT KAPURA [KKP]1 10:50 10:53 80
RMNA ALBEL SNGH [RLS]1 11:01 11:03 89
AJITGILL MATTA [AJTM]1 11:16 11:17 93
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT]1 11:21 11:23 96
CHAND BHAN [CBX]1 11:31 11:32 103
GONEANA [GNA]1 11:40 11:42 111
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 12:10 12:40 123
GAHRI BHAGI [GHB]1 12:54 12:55 151
SHERGARH [SGA]1 13:01 13:03 157
MANWALA KOT BAK [MKBH]1 13:09 13:10 160
BANGI NIHALSNGH [BNLS]1 13:15 13:16 163
RAMAN [RMN]1 13:21 13:23 168
RATANGRH KNKWAL [RKK]1 13:30 13:32 175
KALANWALI [KNL]1 13:41 13:43 183
SUKHCHAIN [SCV]1 13:53 13:54 191
BARA GUDAH [BGD]1 14:01 14:03 198
SIRSA [SSA]1 14:20 14:30 216
BAJEKAN [BJKN]1 14:37 14:38 222
SUCHAN KOTLI [SHN]1 14:47 14:48 231
JODHKA [JOK]1 14:54 14:55 235
DING [DING]1 15:01 15:03 240
MEHUWALA HALT [MHUL]1 15:12 15:13 248
BHATTU [BHT]1 15:18 15:20 251
KHABRA KALAN [KBKN]1 15:27 15:29 258
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR]1 15:38 15:40 268
JAKHODLKHERA [JKHI]1 15:53 15:54 282
NYOLI KALAN [NKN]1 16:01 16:02 288
HISAR [HSR]1 16:15 17:00 298
SATROD [STD]1 17:10 17:12 308
MAYAR [MAYR]1 17:19 17:20 313
HANSI [HNS]1 17:28 17:30 321
AURANG NAGAR [AUN]1 17:39 17:40 328
JITAKHERI [JKZ]1 17:44 17:46 330
BAWANI KHERA [BWK]1 17:59 18:00 340
SUI [SUI]1 18:09 18:10 349
BHIWANI [BNW]1 18:25 18:35 358
DHANA LADANPUR [DZL]1 18:42 18:43 365
MANHERU [MHU]1 18:51 18:52 371
FATEHGARH HRYNA [FGH]1 19:00 19:01 378
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD]1 19:08 19:10 385
PATUWAS MEHRANA [PUW]1 19:19 19:20 392
JHARILI [JRL]1 19:28 19:29 398
SUDHARANA [SDRA]1 19:37 19:39 407
KOSLI [KSI]1 19:46 19:48 412
NANGAL PATHANI HALT [NLQ]1 19:56 19:57 418
JATUSANA [JTS]1 20:02 20:04 423
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS]1 20:13 20:15 431
REWARI [RE]1 20:50 Dest 440