FKA-KKP DMU - 74984 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)KOT KAPURA (KKP)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 74984 is named as FKA-KKP DMU and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 20:05 and reaches station KOT KAPURA at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 20:05 0 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 20:15 20:16 9 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 20:22 20:23 15 1
RORANWALA - RRW 20:32 20:33 23 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 20:41 20:42 31 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 20:50 20:51 37 1
Advertisement
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 20:56 20:57 40 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 21:05 21:07 48 1
CHARAWAN - CWN 21:16 21:17 55 1
JHABELWALI - JBW 21:21 21:22 57 1
BARIWALA - BRW 21:29 21:30 63 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 21:39 21:40 71 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 22:00 Dest 80 1

FAQS

FKA-KKP DMU - 74984 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-KKP DMU - 74984 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-KKP DMU - 74984 arrives at destination at 22:00.
FKA-KKP DMU - 74984 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement