FKA-KKP DMU - 74982 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(FKA) (KKP)
Daily 80 Km

Train number 74982 is named as FKA-KKP DMU and travels 80km distance

Train departs from station FKA at 10:30 and reaches station at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- FKA Src 10:30 0 1
- CKLA 10:40 10:41 9 1
- CKA 10:47 10:48 15 1
- RRW 10:57 10:58 23 1
- LKW 11:06 11:08 31 1
- BSGR 11:16 11:17 37 1
Advertisement
- BDBG 11:22 11:23 40 1
- MKS 11:31 11:33 48 1
- CWN 11:42 11:43 55 1
- JBW 11:47 11:48 57 1
- BRW 11:54 11:56 63 1
- WDJ 12:06 12:07 71 1
- KKP 12:30 Dest 80 1

FAQS

FKA-KKP DMU - 74982 covers 80 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-KKP DMU - 74982 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-KKP DMU - 74982 arrives at destination at 12:30.
FKA-KKP DMU - 74982 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement