FKA-FZR PASSENGER - 54786 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 54786 is named as FKA-FZR PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 17:20 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 17:20 0 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 17:31 17:32 8 1
LADHUKA - LDK 17:38 17:40 14 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 17:50 17:51 22 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 18:00 18:01 30 1
JALLALABD - JBD 18:05 18:07 32 1
Advertisement
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 18:17 18:18 41 1
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 18:28 18:30 50 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 18:46 18:47 56 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 18:53 18:55 62 1
DODH - DODH 19:04 19:05 69 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 19:13 19:14 76 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 19:23 19:25 85 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 19:45 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FKA-FZR PASSENGER - 54786 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-FZR PASSENGER - 54786 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-FZR PASSENGER - 54786 arrives at destination at 19:45.
FKA-FZR PASSENGER - 54786 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement