FKA-FZR DMU - 74977 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74977 is named as FKA-FZR DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 17:40 and reaches station FAZILKA at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 17:40 0 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 17:45 17:47 3 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 17:58 17:59 13 1
DODH - DODH 18:07 18:08 19 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 18:14 18:16 26 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 18:24 18:25 32 1
Advertisement
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 18:33 18:35 38 1
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 18:47 18:48 47 1
JALLALABD - JBD 18:56 18:58 56 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 19:03 19:04 58 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 19:13 19:14 66 1
LADHUKA - LDK 19:23 19:24 74 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 19:31 19:32 80 1
FAZILKA - FKA 19:55 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FKA-FZR DMU - 74977 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74977 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74977 arrives at destination at 19:55.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74977 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement