FKA-FZR DMU - 74976 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74976 is named as FKA-FZR DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 12:45 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 12:45 0 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 12:56 12:57 8 1
LADHUKA - LDK 13:04 13:05 14 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 13:14 13:15 22 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 13:24 13:25 30 1
JALLALABD - JBD 13:28 13:30 32 1
Advertisement
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 13:40 13:41 41 1
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 13:49 13:51 50 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 13:59 14:00 56 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 14:07 14:08 62 1
DODH - DODH 14:15 14:16 69 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 14:24 14:25 76 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 14:34 14:36 85 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 14:55 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FKA-FZR DMU - 74976 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74976 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74976 arrives at destination at 14:55.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74976 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement