FKA-FZR DMU - 74974 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74974 is named as FKA-FZR DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 10:55 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 10:55 0 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 11:06 11:07 8 1
LADHUKA - LDK 11:14 11:15 14 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 11:24 11:25 22 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 11:34 11:35 30 1
JALLALABD - JBD 11:38 11:40 32 1
Advertisement
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 11:50 11:51 41 1
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 11:59 12:01 50 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 12:09 12:10 56 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 12:17 12:18 62 1
DODH - DODH 12:25 12:26 69 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 12:34 12:35 76 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 12:44 12:46 85 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 13:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FKA-FZR DMU - 74974 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74974 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74974 arrives at destination at 13:05.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74974 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement