FKA-FZR DMU - 74971 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)FAZILKA (FKA)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 74971 is named as FKA-FZR DMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 08:40 and reaches station FAZILKA at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 08:40 0 1
FIROZPUR CITY - FZP 08:45 08:47 3 1
KHAI PHEMEKI - KIQ 08:58 08:59 13 1
DODH - DODH 09:07 09:08 19 1
JHOKTAHAL SING - JTH 09:15 09:16 26 1
KOHAR SINGHWALA - KRSW 09:23 09:24 32 1
Advertisement
GURU HARSAHAI - GHS 09:30 09:32 38 1
JIWA ARAIN - JWN 09:42 09:43 47 1
JALLALABD - JBD 09:51 09:53 56 1
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB - DAVC 09:58 09:59 58 1
BAHMINIWALA - BVW 10:08 10:09 66 1
LADHUKA - LDK 10:18 10:19 74 1
THEH QALANDAR - TQL 10:26 10:27 80 1
FAZILKA - FKA 10:45 Dest 88 1

FAQS

FKA-FZR DMU - 74971 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74971 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74971 arrives at destination at 10:45.
FKA-FZR DMU - 74971 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement