54786 - FKA-FZR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54786 known as FKA-FZR PASSENGER runs from FAZILKA [FKA] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 88 km distance

FKA-FZR PASSENGER [54786] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FKA-FZR PASSENGERFKAFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAZILKA [FKA]1 Src 17:20 0
TQL1 17:31 17:32 8
LDK1 17:38 17:40 14
BVW1 17:50 17:51 22
DAVC1 18:00 18:01 30
JALLALABD [JBD]1 18:05 18:07 32
JWN1 18:17 18:18 41
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS]1 18:28 18:30 50
KRSW1 18:46 18:47 56
JTH1 18:53 18:55 62
DODH1 19:04 19:05 69
KIQ1 19:13 19:14 76
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP]1 19:23 19:25 85
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 19:45 Dest 88