54786 - FKA-FZR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54786 known as FKA-FZR PASSENGER runs from FAZILKA [FKA] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 88 km distance

FKA-FZR PASSENGER [54786] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FKA-FZR PASSENGERFKAFZRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FAZILKA [FKA]1 Src 17:20 0
THEH QALANDAR [TQL]1 17:31 17:32 8
LADHUKA [LDK]1 17:38 17:40 14
BAHMINIWALA [BVW]1 17:50 17:51 22
DAV COLLEGE JALALAB [DAVC]1 18:00 18:01 30
JALLALABD [JBD]1 18:05 18:07 32
JIWA ARAIN [JWN]1 18:17 18:18 41
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS]1 18:28 18:30 50
KOHAR SINGHWALA [KRSW]1 18:46 18:47 56
JHOKTAHAL SING [JTH]1 18:53 18:55 62
DODH [DODH]1 19:04 19:05 69
KHAI PHEMEKI [KIQ]1 19:13 19:14 76
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP]1 19:23 19:25 85
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 19:45 Dest 88