FKA DLI EXP [14732] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FKA DLI EXP [14732] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FKA DLI EXP14732FKADLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAZILKA [FKA] 1 Src 02:00 0
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 1 02:23 02:25 30
MUKTSAR [MKS] 1 02:40 02:42 48
BARIWALA [BRW] 1 02:58 03:00 62
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 03:28 03:30 80
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 03:43 03:45 96
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 1 04:11 04:13 110
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 04:50 05:05 122
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 05:23 05:25 139
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 05:38 05:40 155
TAPA [TAPA] 1 05:52 05:54 168
BARNALA [BNN] 1 06:10 06:12 187
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 06:43 06:45 218
NABHA [NBA] 1 07:08 07:10 245
PATIALA [PTA] 1 07:38 07:40 270
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 08:18 08:20 296
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 08:39 08:41 316
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 09:00 09:05 324
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 09:38 09:40 365
TARAORI [TRR] 1 09:57 09:59 386
KARNAL [KUN] 1 10:11 10:13 398
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 10:29 10:31 416
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 10:48 10:50 433
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 11:03 11:05 449
GANAUR [GNU] 1 11:17 11:19 462
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 11:34 11:36 478
NARELA [NUR] 1 11:51 11:53 495
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 12:26 12:28 518
DELHI [DLI] 1 12:45 Dest 521
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.