FKA DLI EXP - 14732 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 522 Km

Train number 14732 is named as FKA DLI EXP and travels 522km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 02:15 and reaches station DELHI at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 02:15 0 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 02:38 02:40 31 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 02:55 02:57 49 1
BARIWALA - BRW 03:13 03:15 63 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 03:43 03:45 81 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 03:58 04:00 97 1
GONEANA - GNA 04:13 04:15 111 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 04:50 05:05 123 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 05:23 05:25 140 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 05:38 05:40 156 1
TAPA - TAPA 05:52 05:54 169 1
BARNALA - BNN 06:10 06:12 188 1
DHURI JN - DUI 06:43 06:45 219 1
NABHA - NBA 07:08 07:10 246 1
Advertisement
PATIALA - PTA 07:33 07:35 271 1
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 08:16 08:18 297 1
AMBALA CITY - UBC 08:39 08:41 317 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 09:00 09:05 325 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 09:41 09:43 366 1
TARAORI - TRR 09:57 09:59 387 1
KARNAL - KUN 10:09 10:11 399 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 10:25 10:27 417 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 10:43 10:45 433 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 10:56 10:58 450 1
GANAUR - GNU 11:09 11:11 463 1
SONIPAT - SNP 11:26 11:28 479 1
NARELA - NUR 11:41 11:43 496 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 12:16 12:18 519 1
DELHI - DLI 12:45 Dstn 522 1

FAQS

FKA DLI EXP - 14732 covers 522 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA DLI EXP - 14732 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA DLI EXP - 14732 arrives at destination at 12:45.
FKA DLI EXP - 14732 departs from source at 02:15.
Advertisement