FKA-BTI PASS - 54560 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 54560 is named as FKA-BTI PASS and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 13:00 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 13:00 0 1
KUKA - KUKA 13:17 13:19 16 1
CWDA - CWDA 13:38 13:40 27 1
ABOHAR - ABS 14:40 15:05 43 1
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE 15:13 15:14 51 1
Advertisement
PAKKI - PKK 15:21 15:22 58 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:35 15:37 72 1
FAQARSAR - FSR 15:46 15:47 82 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 15:58 16:00 89 1
BULLUANA - BHX 16:11 16:12 100 1
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX 16:19 16:20 107 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:35 Dest 116 1

FAQS

FKA-BTI PASS - 54560 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-BTI PASS - 54560 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-BTI PASS - 54560 arrives at destination at 16:35.
FKA-BTI PASS - 54560 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement