FKA-BTI-DMU - 74988 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 74988 is named as FKA-BTI-DMU and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 16:10 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 16:10 0 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 16:20 16:21 9 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 16:27 16:28 15 1
RORANWALA - RRW 16:37 16:38 23 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 16:46 16:48 31 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 16:56 16:57 37 1
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 17:02 17:03 40 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 17:11 17:13 48 1
CHARAWAN - CWN 17:22 17:23 55 1
Advertisement
JHABELWALI - JBW 17:27 17:28 57 1
BARIWALA - BRW 17:34 17:36 63 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 17:46 17:47 71 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 18:05 18:12 80 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 18:18 18:19 89 1
AJITGILL MATTA - AJTM 18:27 18:28 93 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 18:32 18:34 96 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 18:48 18:50 103 1
GONEANA - GNA 19:06 19:07 111 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 19:30 Dest 123 1

FAQS

FKA-BTI-DMU - 74988 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-BTI-DMU - 74988 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-BTI-DMU - 74988 arrives at destination at 19:30.
FKA-BTI-DMU - 74988 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement