FKA-BTI-DMU - 74986 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAZILKA (FKA)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 74986 is named as FKA-BTI-DMU and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station FAZILKA at 03:00 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 05:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAZILKA - FKA Src 03:00 0 1
CHAK BANWALA - CKLA 03:10 03:11 9 1
CHAK PAKHHEWALA - CKA 03:17 03:18 15 1
RORANWALA - RRW 03:27 03:28 23 1
LAKHEWALI - LKW 03:37 03:38 31 1
BHAGSAR - BSGR 03:45 03:46 37 1
BADHAI BALAMGRH - BDBG 03:51 03:52 40 1
MUKTSAR - MKS 04:00 04:02 48 1
Advertisement
CHARAWAN - CWN 04:11 04:12 55 1
JHABELWALI - JBW 04:16 04:17 57 1
BARIWALA - BRW 04:24 04:25 63 1
WANDERJATANA - WDJ 04:34 04:35 71 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 04:52 04:54 80 1
RMNA ALBEL SNGH - RLS 05:01 05:02 89 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 05:09 05:10 96 1
CHAND BHAN - CBX 05:17 05:18 103 1
GONEANA - GNA 05:25 05:26 111 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 05:50 Dest 123 1

FAQS

FKA-BTI-DMU - 74986 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
FKA-BTI-DMU - 74986 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKA-BTI-DMU - 74986 arrives at destination at 05:50.
FKA-BTI-DMU - 74986 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement