GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Mon, Sat 2557 Km

Train number 06337 is named as GHY-MAS SPL and travels 2557km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 06:45 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 02:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 06:45 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 07:03 07:08 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 08:15 08:17 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:04 09:09 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 09:28 09:30 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 11:00 11:05 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 12:48 12:50 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:23 14:25 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:30 15:40 499 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:37 16:39 563 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:17 17:27 599 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 18:25 18:27 679 1
SURAT - ST 19:24 19:34 728 1
NAVSARI - NVS 19:58 20:00 758 1
VALSAD - BL 20:34 20:36 797 1
BOISAR - BOR 21:48 21:50 892 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:35 22:40 943 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 23:08 23:10 970 1
PANVEL - PNVL Src 00:05 1010 2
MANGAON - MNI 01:48 01:50 1130 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:50 04:55 1373 2
KANKAVALI - KKW 07:02 07:04 1529 2
THIVIM - THVM 08:48 08:50 1643 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:45 10:55 1707 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 11:48 11:50 1789 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 12:46 12:48 1885 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 13:32 13:34 1943 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD - BYNR 13:50 13:52 1965 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 14:18 14:20 2012 2
UDUPI - UD 15:02 15:04 2056 2
SURATHKAL - SL 16:12 16:14 2115 2
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 17:50 18:00 2138 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 18:39 18:40 2189 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 18:59 19:00 2212 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 19:24 19:25 2241 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 19:39 19:40 2260 2
KANNUR - CAN 20:02 20:05 2275 2
THALASSERY - TLY 20:24 20:25 2295 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 20:44 20:45 2317 2
QUILANDI - QLD 21:04 21:05 2339 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 21:37 21:40 2364 2
FEROK - FK 21:54 21:55 2373 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 22:11 22:12 2389 2
TIRUR - TIR 22:34 22:35 2405 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 22:49 22:50 2420 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 23:14 23:15 2438 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 00:05 00:10 2450 3
THRISUR - TCR 00:57 01:00 2482 3
ALUVA - AWY 01:55 01:57 2537 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 02:50 Dstn 2557 3

FAQS

GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 covers 2557 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 arrives at destination at 02:50.
GHY-MAS SPL - 06337 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement