FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54374 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 54374 is named as FD-PYG PASSENGER and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 17:45 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 17:45 0 1
MASODHA - MSOD 17:56 17:57 7 1
BHARATKUND - BTKD 18:10 18:11 15 1
MALETHU KANAK - MEQ 18:19 18:20 19 1
KHAJURHAT - KJA 18:34 18:35 27 1
CHAURE BAZAR - CHBR 18:46 18:47 34 1
KUREBHAR - KBE 18:59 19:00 40 1
DWARKAGANJ - DWJ 19:14 19:15 49 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 19:30 19:35 58 1
PIPARPUR - PPU 19:58 19:59 71 1
Advertisement
RAMGANJ - RMGJ 20:14 20:15 76 1
KHUNDAUR - KDF 20:27 20:28 83 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 20:54 20:55 94 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:10 21:15 98 1
BHUPIA MAU - VPO 21:23 21:24 103 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 21:40 21:41 113 1
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ 21:50 21:51 119 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 22:05 22:06 124 1
SIWAITH - SWE 22:34 22:35 138 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 22:55 22:56 144 1
PRAYAG - PRG 23:12 23:14 150 1
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 23:50 Dest 153 1

FAQS

FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54374 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54374 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54374 arrives at destination at 23:50.
FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54374 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement