FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54372 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 54372 is named as FD-PYG PASSENGER and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 13:20 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 13:20 0 1
MASODHA - MSOD 13:32 13:33 7 1
BHARATKUND - BTKD 13:46 13:47 15 1
MALETHU KANAK - MEQ 13:56 13:57 19 1
KHAJURHAT - KJA 14:09 14:10 27 1
CHAURE BAZAR - CHBR 14:23 14:24 34 1
KUREBHAR - KBE 14:37 14:38 40 1
DWARKAGANJ - DWJ 14:53 14:54 49 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 15:25 15:30 58 1
PIPARPUR - PPU 15:55 15:56 71 1
Advertisement
RAMGANJ - RMGJ 16:09 16:10 76 1
KHUNDAUR - KDF 16:24 16:25 83 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 16:45 16:46 94 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 16:57 17:02 98 1
BHUPIA MAU - VPO 17:15 17:16 103 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 17:27 17:28 113 1
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ 17:37 17:38 119 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 17:47 17:48 124 1
SIWAITH - SWE 18:03 18:04 138 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 18:18 18:19 144 1
PRAYAG - PRG 18:33 18:35 150 1
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 19:00 Dest 153 1

FAQS

FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54372 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54372 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54372 arrives at destination at 19:00.
FD-PYG PASSENGER - 54372 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement