FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP [22104] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP [22104] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP22104FDLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 Src 23:55 0
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 01:13 01:15 61
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 02:24 02:26 105
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 02:53 02:55 138
MARIAHU [MAY] 2 03:37 03:39 162
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 04:23 04:25 192
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 06:35 07:05 252
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:58 09:00 357
SATNA [STA] 2 10:15 10:25 435
KATNI [KTE] 2 11:30 11:35 533
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 12:55 13:05 624
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 17:10 17:20 869
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 21:30 21:40 1176
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 22:08 22:10 1200
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 00:55 01:00 1433
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 03:57 04:00 1567
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 05:00 Dest 1604
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.