FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP - 22104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue 1600 Km

Train number 22104 is named as FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP and travels 1600km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 23:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 23:55 0 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:13 01:15 62 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 02:22 02:24 106 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 02:53 02:55 139 2
MARIAHU - MAY 03:37 03:39 163 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 04:23 04:25 193 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:35 07:00 253 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 08:48 08:50 353 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 10:00 10:10 430 2
KATNI - KTE 11:20 11:25 529 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:50 13:00 619 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:05 17:15 865 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:35 21:40 1171 2
JALGAON JN - JL 22:08 22:10 1196 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:57 01:00 1429 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 03:27 03:30 1563 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 05:00 Dstn 1600 3

FAQS

FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP - 22104 covers 1600 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP - 22104 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP - 22104 arrives at destination at 05:00.
FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP - 22104 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement