FD-LKO PASSENGER - 54231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54231 is named as FD-LKO PASSENGER and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 05:40 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 05:40 0 1
SALARPUR - SLRP 05:51 05:52 8 1
SOHWAL - SLW 06:09 06:10 15 1
DEORAKOT - DELO 06:18 06:19 23 1
BARAGAON - BNM 06:26 06:27 29 1
GAURIYAMAU - GMU 06:33 06:34 33 1
RUDAULI - RDL 06:40 06:41 38 1
RAUZAGAON - RZN 06:51 06:52 43 1
Advertisement
PATRANGA - PTH 07:02 07:03 52 1
DARYABAD - DYD 07:12 07:13 61 1
SAIDKHANPUR - SYK 07:22 07:23 71 1
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 07:33 07:34 81 1
RASAULI - RES 07:58 07:59 92 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 08:16 08:18 99 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 08:32 08:33 106 1
JUGAUR - JRR 08:39 08:40 110 1
MALHOUR - ML 08:47 08:48 116 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 09:20 Dest 127 1

FAQS

FD-LKO PASSENGER - 54231 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-LKO PASSENGER - 54231 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-LKO PASSENGER - 54231 arrives at destination at 09:20.
FD-LKO PASSENGER - 54231 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement