FD - LKO PASS - 54233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54233 is named as FD - LKO PASS and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 16:00 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 16:00 0 1
SALARPUR - SLRP 16:13 16:14 8 1
SOHWAL - SLW 16:22 16:23 15 1
DEORAKOT - DELO 16:31 16:32 23 1
BARAGAON - BNM 16:39 16:40 29 1
GAURIYAMAU - GMU 16:46 16:47 33 1
RUDAULI - RDL 16:54 16:55 38 1
RAUZAGAON - RZN 17:01 17:02 43 1
Advertisement
PATRANGA - PTH 17:11 17:12 52 1
DARYABAD - DYD 17:21 17:22 61 1
SAIDKHANPUR - SYK 17:31 17:32 71 1
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 17:42 17:43 81 1
RASAULI - RES 17:53 17:54 92 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 18:03 18:05 99 1
SAFEDABAD - SFH 18:19 18:20 106 1
JUGAUR - JRR 18:26 18:27 110 1
MALHOUR - ML 18:41 18:42 116 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 19:10 Dest 127 1

FAQS

FD - LKO PASS - 54233 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
FD - LKO PASS - 54233 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD - LKO PASS - 54233 arrives at destination at 19:10.
FD - LKO PASS - 54233 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement