FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)
Daily 203 Km

Train number 14221 is named as FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN and travels 203km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 05:05 and reaches station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 05:05 0 1
SOHWAL - SLW 05:34 05:35 15 1
RUDAULI - RDL 05:55 05:56 38 1
DARYABAD - DYD 06:18 06:20 61 1
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 07:31 07:33 99 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:20 08:30 127 1
UNNAO JN - ON 09:21 09:23 184 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:55 10:00 201 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 10:30 Dest 203 1

FAQS

FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 arrives at destination at 10:30.
FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN - 14221 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement