FBD-KSJ PASSENGER - 55331 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FARRUKHABAD (FBD)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 55331 is named as FBD-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station FARRUKHABAD at 04:50 and reaches station KASGANJ at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FARRUKHABAD - FBD Src 04:50 0 1
HARSINGPUR GOBA - HSY 05:01 05:02 9 1
SHUKARULLAHPUR - SHX 05:07 05:08 13 1
SHAMSABAD - SSD 05:14 05:15 16 1
BHATASA - BHTS 05:23 05:24 23 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 05:30 05:32 30 1
KAMPIL ROAD - KXF 05:41 05:42 38 1
RUDAIN - RDN 05:48 05:50 45 1
Advertisement
BALLUPUR - BAPR 05:56 05:57 49 1
DARYAOGONJ - DRO 06:02 06:04 55 1
NARTHAR - NHX 06:12 06:13 63 1
PATIALI - PTI 06:19 06:21 69 1
GANJ DUNDWARA - GWA 06:28 06:30 76 1
GARKHA - GRAK 06:38 06:39 82 1
SAHAWAR TOWN - SWRT 06:45 06:47 88 1
BADHARI KALAN - BHK 06:56 06:58 98 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 07:30 Dest 108 1

FAQS

FBD-KSJ PASSENGER - 55331 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
FBD-KSJ PASSENGER - 55331 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FBD-KSJ PASSENGER - 55331 arrives at destination at 07:30.
FBD-KSJ PASSENGER - 55331 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement