55331 - FBD-KSJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55331 known as FBD-KSJ PASSENGER runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 108 km distance

FBD-KSJ PASSENGER [55331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-KSJ PASSENGERFBDKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 05:00 0
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 05:12 05:13 9
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 05:18 05:19 13
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 05:24 05:25 16
BHATASA [BHTS]1 05:32 05:33 23
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 05:39 05:41 30
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 05:50 05:51 38
RUDAIN [RDN]1 05:57 05:59 45
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 06:05 06:06 49
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 06:11 06:13 56
NARTHAR [NHX]1 06:21 06:22 63
PATIALI [PTI]1 06:28 06:30 69
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 06:37 06:39 76
GARKHA [GRAK]1 06:47 06:48 82
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 06:54 06:56 89
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 07:05 07:07 98
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 07:35 Dest 108