55331 - FBD-KSJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55331 known as FBD-KSJ PASSENGER runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 108 km distance

FBD-KSJ PASSENGER [55331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-KSJ PASSENGERFBDKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 05:00 0
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 05:13 05:14 9
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 05:19 05:20 13
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 05:25 05:26 16
BHATASA [BHTS]1 05:33 05:34 23
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 05:41 05:43 30
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 05:51 05:52 38
RUDAIN [RDN]1 05:59 06:01 45
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 06:06 06:07 49
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 06:13 06:15 56
NARTHAR [NHX]1 06:22 06:23 63
PATIALI [PTI]1 06:30 06:32 69
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 06:39 06:41 76
GARKHA [GRAK]1 06:48 06:49 82
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 06:56 06:58 89
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 07:07 07:09 98
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 07:35 Dest 108