15041 - FBD-KSJ-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15041 known as FBD-KSJ-EXP runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 107 km distance

FBD-KSJ-EXP [15041] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FBD-KSJ-EXP
FBDKSJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 18:35 0
SSD1 18:50 18:52 16
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 19:04 19:06 30
RDN1 19:20 19:22 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 19:34 19:35 55
PTI1 19:44 19:46 69
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 19:52 19:54 75
SWRT1 20:04 20:06 88
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 20:50 Dest 107