15041 - KSJ-CNB-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15041 known as KSJ-CNB-EXP runs from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-CNB-EXP [15041] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-CNB-EXPFBDKSJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 Src 18:45 0
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 19:01 19:03 16
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 19:17 19:19 30
RUDAIN [RDN]1 19:36 19:38 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 19:48 19:50 56
PATIALI [PTI]1 20:02 20:04 69
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 20:11 20:13 76
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 20:24 20:26 89
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 21:05 Dest 108